Show Choir Audition Lists 2017-2018

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE 2017-2018 FAIRFIELD SHOW CHOIRS!

 

 Audition Results Below For All 2017 - 2018 Groups

Rhythm Express 2017 - 2018 
Jackson Alfrey Hannah Adams
Zane Alhilu Allie Armontrout
Gabe  Buddo Allison Behrman
Trevor Cain Kylie Buckley
Nate Conklin Samantha  Collins
Josh Cunningham Kiara Corona
Gavin Grathwohl Carly Damon
Augie Groh Kamille Dawkins
Aiden Harbaum Rachael Finnerty
Kayleb Hayes Sydney Frazier
Will Herrmann Ellie Hounchell
Logan Hormann Elena Johnson
Brady Lail Kylee - Jade Johnson
Ben Martz Rayanuna Jones
Joel Mobley Peyton Lindeman
Josh Murnahan Regan McBride
Aidan O'Neal Alyssa Mealor
Jalen Range Avery Moore
Jayson Schroer Kaylee Moore
Carter Torbeck Hannah Neal
Carson Weber Mary Okotie
Josh Willis Kayla Painter
Eli Wooten Emme Parks
    Kaitlyn Strack
    Desiree Taylor

 

Pure Elegance 2017 - 2018
Corrie Allen Megan Krumpe
Felicity Andrews Zole Lambert
Rachel Anthony Peyton Mason
Ally Balash Olivia McGeorge
Chloe Baron Cassie Meyer
Emileigh Beckman Katelyn Moore
Emily Berger Mallory Mundy
Allison Boyer Paige Oakley
Sarah Brabbs Abby O'Neal
Makkenzie Brown Morgan Peterson-Berger
Maiya Caldwell Laura Pujols
Cami Davis Hailey Rowe
Ally Donahue Joanna Schauseil
Sarah Griffin Kayla Schauseil
Savannah Hargrove Tyrie Smith
Jaden Hormann Madison Steelman
Rae Johnson Hallie Thompson
Madi Johnson Rachel Thompson
Olivia Johnson Cristina Whyte
Olivia Kilgard    
       
Dance Captains:    
Maiya Cadwell    
Madi Johnson    

 

Choraliers 2017 - 2018
Rhys Brown Maclaren Baroch
Jake Cimini Maiya Caldwell
Samuel Covert Anna Chambers
Jahden Dia Alicia Conrad
Justin Dillon Caitlyn Cunningham
Alec Dorst Oiivia Greene
Sam  Egbers Ashley Harbaum
Jackson Frazier Maddie Hensler
TJ Jennings Rachel Herrmann
Tyler Moore Amy Hesselbrock
Blake Moore Carly Huff
Nathaniel Murnahan Madi Johnson
Cameron Murrell Olivia Johnson
Max Noble Natalie Jonson
Ryan Obermeyer Kandyce Kreiner
JJ Parks Kendall Laflin
Riley Parm Maddie Lail
Aaron Rapach Melanie Lee
Max Rapach Olivia McGeorge
Nathan  Sansone Katelyn Moore
Cole Tanner Paige Oakley
Bryce Torbeck Laura Pujols
    Grace Roy
    Maya Stokes
    Hallie Thompson
    Kamiah Vickers
    Brianna Wolfe
       
Dance Captains:    
Tyler  Moore    
Grace Roy    
Blake Moore    
Kendall Laflin    

 

Audition results 2017-2018 ALL GROUPS